Hot Sherlyn Chopra in red bra picture

,


Hot Sherlyn Chopra in red bra picture
1 JPG | 1024x768

Sherlyn Chopra is an Indian-born actress of Persian and Indian descent. She is currently having a burgeoning career in the Bollywood scene, and most commonly works under the name, "Mona Chopra." Wallpaeprs sexy picture A model turned actress, she has done many advertising projects and is now trying her luck in movies. So far Mona Chopra can be seen in some films such as Naughty Boy, Jawani Diwani, Game, Time Pass and Dosti. These are the Bollywood equivalent to Cinemax's Fridays After Dark Series.


Birthday:
3/9/1981
Nickname:
Mona, Menaka
Birthname:
Sherlyn Chopra
Hookups:
Mr. Chopra
less
Mr. Chopra
Hometown:
Andhra Pradesh, India

0 comments to “Hot Sherlyn Chopra in red bra picture”

Post a Comment

Share your views here

 

Bollynasha Bollywood Wallpapers Gossips News and Photoshoot Copyright © 2011 | Template design by O Pregador